Centaurdm's favorited movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
179
An American Tail
1986, in 1 top list Check -
180
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
181
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
182
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
183
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check -
184
The Longest Day
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
185
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
186
Battle of Britain
1969 — a.k.a. The Battle of Britain, in 1 top list Check -
187
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
188
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
189
Stalingrad
1993, in 1 top list Check -
190
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
191
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
192
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
193
A Bridge Too Far
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
194
DragonHeart
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
195
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
196
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
197
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
198
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
199
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
200
Predator 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
201
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
202
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
203
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 692