AliceofX's favorited movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
176
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
177
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
178
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
179
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
180
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
181
1917
2019, in 13 top lists -
182
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
183
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
184
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
185
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
186
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
187
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
188
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
189
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
190
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
191
The Remains of the Day
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
192
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
193
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
194
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
195
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
196
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
197
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
198
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
199
Elizabeth
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
200
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 241