Maggidan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Dan in Real Life
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
19
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
21
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Get the Gringo
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148