Nadasj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
45
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
49
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
67
Cracks
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
75
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
97
Awake
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Los ojos de Julia
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
128
Swept from the Sea
1997 — a.k.a. Amy Foster, in 0 top lists Check -
140
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
143
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
153
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
162
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
171
La cara oculta
2011 — a.k.a. The Hidden Face, in 0 top lists Check -
173
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
178
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
194
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
211
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
216
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
231
La migliore offerta
2013 — a.k.a. The Best Offer, in 1 top list Check -
328
Tomorrowland
2015, in 1 top list Check -
344
Marathon Man
1976, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27