Ej0's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
24
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
28
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
33
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
34
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
43
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95