Nicolazcruzr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Those People
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Fourth Man Out
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
The Lego Batman Movie
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
13
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Deadpool
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
16
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63