Nerina._.Kawaii's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Deadpool
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check