Scalumni06's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
25
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
55
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check