Zoilgusmao's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
37
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
46
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
51
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
62
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
70
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
78
The Basketball Diaries
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
91
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Oz
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Moonwalker
1988, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26