Carolopal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
18
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
19
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
23
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
26
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
27
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
32
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
33
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check