Crimsujii's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Avalon
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
26
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
27
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
28
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Dekalog
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
30
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
31
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
32
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
33
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
34
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
37
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131