DarkshinesCC's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
8
East of Eden
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
10
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Ryan's Daughter
1970, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Gregory's Girl
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Alfie
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Wuthering Heights
1939, in 10 top lists Check -
30
Quadrophenia
1979, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Animal Farm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
34
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
44
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Muriel's Wedding
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
56
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check