ElizaLK's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Amen.
2002 — a.k.a. Eyewitness, in 0 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Bitter Moon
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Brave
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Breakfast on Pluto
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Candy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Chéri
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Children of Huang Shi
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The China Syndrome
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
26
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
27
Chromophobia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 416