Jonny87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Bad Day at Black Rock
1955, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Jeremiah Johnson
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
13
White Heat
1949, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Roaring Twenties
1939, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
23
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
30
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
31
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
32
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
33
The Gold Rush
1925, in 29 top lists Check -
35
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
36
Emperor of the North Pole
1973, in 1 top list Check -
38
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
39
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
41
Band of Brothers
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
42
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
43
Sometimes a Great Notion
1970 — a.k.a. Never Give an Inch, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Sand Pebbles
1966, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108