Nekrotzar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Hoop Dreams
1994, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Kontroll
2003 — a.k.a. Control, in 1 top list Check -
13
Les amants du Pont-Neuf
1991 — a.k.a. The Lovers on the Bridge, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Nema-ye Nazdik
1990 — a.k.a. Close-Up, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Walkabout
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
21
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Killing of a Chinese Bookie
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Beau travail
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
26
Rumble Fish
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
27
My Winnipeg
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
29
The Sweet Hereafter
1997, in 8 top lists Check -
30
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
31
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check