Tuliackbaev's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Collection
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
32
The Call of Cthulhu
2005, in 1 top list Check -
50
Lik wong
1991 — a.k.a. Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Dead Rising
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Lifeforce
1985, in 1 top list Check -
73
The Frighteners
1996, in 1 top list Check -
85
Let Us Prey
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Don't Breathe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
109
The Void
2016, in 1 top list Check