Dbrgss's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
22
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
36
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
49
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
67
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
75
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
109
The Thirteenth Floor
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Paycheck
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Terminal Velocity
1994, in 1 top list Check -
133
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
135
2010: The Year We Make Contact
1984 — a.k.a. 2010, in 0 top lists Check -
140
The Pelican Brief
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
147
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
148
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
157
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
159
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
173
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
175
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
182
Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
204
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
205
Dead Again
1991, in 1 top list Check -
207
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
233
Color of Night
1994, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42