Piluu182's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Laurence Anyways
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
28
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
39
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
54
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
56
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
77
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
78
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
84
Omohide poro poro
1991 — a.k.a. Only Yesterday, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
104
Love, Rosie
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Orlando
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
110
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
112
Chun gwong cha sit
1997 — a.k.a. Happy Together, in 13 top lists Check -
113
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
114
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
119
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check