Stevie25wang's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
50
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
88
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
93
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
96
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
115
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
122
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
123
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
126
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
130
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
135
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
138
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check