JadzNadz2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
24
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
27
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
28
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29