CGold113's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
56
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
60
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
71
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
72
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
73
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
85
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
92
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
97
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
105
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
111
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
114
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
127
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
145
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
153
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
160
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
163
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
166
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
167
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
178
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
183
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
197
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
203
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34