FrederikSkov's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
32
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
35
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
41
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
42
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
44
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
46
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
50
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
52
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
56
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
61
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
62
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
78
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
84
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
89
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
95
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
96
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
98
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
107
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34