I_b-N's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
63
Sethurama Iyer CBI
2004 Check -
73
Naran
2005 Check -
76
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
77
Nirnnayam
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Oru CBI Diary Kurippu
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Pathram
1999 Check -
86
Mankatha
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
94
Mudhalvan
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
97
The King
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Lelam
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
111
Inspector Balram
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Kahaani
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Ee Adutha Kaalath
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
122
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93