Medusapelagia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
58
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
81
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
83
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
87
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
97
Marnie
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
140
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
151
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
178
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
179
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
187
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
197
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
210
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
241
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
249
La ley del deseo
1987 — a.k.a. Law of Desire, in 5 top lists Check -
250
Matador
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
257
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
260
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
261
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
273
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
334
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
353
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53