Psychoville's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Jurassic Park
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
27
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
37
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Tunnel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
51
Splinter
2008, in 1 top list Check -
55
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
60
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
63
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
67
Cabin Fever 2: Spring Fever
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
69
The Grudge 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
70
The Grudge 3
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
76
Jeepers Creepers 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
84
My Bloody Valentine
1981, in 1 top list Check -
85
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
86
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
87
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
99
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
101
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check