Scorpion131's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
35
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
51
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
52
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
53
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
55
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
70
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
73
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
74
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
80
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
93
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
108
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
116
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
118
The Towering Inferno
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
128
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
156
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
183
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
186
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
187
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
188
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103