SebastianSWDB's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
39
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
47
Get Shorty
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
54
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
61
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
72
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
73
Sip si 32 dou
1996 — a.k.a. Beyond Hypothermia, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
91
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
95
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
97
4 mosche di velluto grigio
1971 — a.k.a. Four Flies on Grey Velvet, in 2 top lists Check -
99
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
100
Le orme
1975 — a.k.a. Footprints, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Amsal
2015 — a.k.a. Assassination, in 0 top lists Check -
102
La French
2014 — a.k.a. The Connection, in 0 top lists Check