Shisus10's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
19
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
29
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
31
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
38
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
42
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
50
Victor Frankenstein
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Stepfather
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
72
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
74
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
84
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
85
Un condamné à mort s'est échappé ou Le vent...
1956 — a.k.a. A Man Escaped, in 20 top lists Check -
92
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
93
You Were Never Really Here
2017, in 5 top lists Check -
94
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
124
La parte del león
1978 — a.k.a. The Lion's Share, in 1 top list Check -
125
Tenebre
1982 — a.k.a. Tenebrae, in 4 top lists Check