Zebula77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Gin gwai
2002 — a.k.a. The Eye, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Hitcher
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
31
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
45
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
47
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
70
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
72
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
79
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
82
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
85
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
94
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
97
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
102
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
106
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
120
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
137
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
138
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
140
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
144
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42