AlexCog's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
16
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Black Snake Moan
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
OSS 117: Rio ne répond plus
2009 — a.k.a. OSS 117: Lost in Rio, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37