DjBirdface's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Hidden
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
6
From Beyond
1986, in 1 top list Check -
7
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Night of the Creeps
1986, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Dead Zone
1983, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Carrier
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Quiet Earth
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Hawk the Slayer
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Brood
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Blood Freak
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Robo Vampire
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
23
Spider Baby or, the Maddest Story Ever Told
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Wild Zero
1999, in 1 top list Check -
25
Fortress
1992, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33