Nadia93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Killing Me Softly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Bitter Moon
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Evening
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Franklyn
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96