Namida's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check