Nmplcpimenta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check