Sugarkaine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A Home at the End of the World
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Wild Hunt
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
14
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
21
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Weekend
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
23
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27