Thebenny's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Geostorm
2017, in 1 top list Check -
7
Homeward Bound II: Lost in San Francisco
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Menace II Society
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
14
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Killer Joe
2011, in 0 top lists Check