Carlogv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Grande, grosso e... Verdone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Hunting Party
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Deep Water
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
12
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Etz Limon
2008 — a.k.a. Lemon Tree, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check