Chariot13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
20
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
22
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
23
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38