Doodlenoodleboo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Easy Virtue
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Becoming Jane
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
10
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
11
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Bleach
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Hagane no renkinjutsushi
2003 — a.k.a. Fullmetal Alchemist, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Naruto
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Queer as Folk
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Fringe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Downton Abbey
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Lost in Austen
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
27
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 231