Dulesy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Akira
1988, in 19 top lists Check -
8
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Rupan sansei: Kariosutoro no shiro
1979 — a.k.a. Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Human Traffic
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
16
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Hoop Dreams
1994, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 225