Giugiaro_pini's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65