Mikey068's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
15
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
22
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
23
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
25
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58