Mrug1990's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Deadpool
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
18
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39