ScreamingToast's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
11
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
14
It Takes Two
1995 — a.k.a. Me and My Shadow, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Last Holiday
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check