Spconnol's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
17
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
18
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
23
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73