St0f's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
20
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55