Tita.80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Breakfast on Pluto
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Bully
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Nine Lives
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Bian Lian
1995 — a.k.a. The King of Masks, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Le placard
2001 — a.k.a. The Closet, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Courageous Heart of Irena Sendler
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
He ni zai yi qi
2002, in 1 top list Check -
15
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Princesas
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
26
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check