Entomocephalous's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
29
Kill Squad
1982 — a.k.a. Code of Honor, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Raw Force
1982 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Cannibals, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
85
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check