-sandy-'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Candy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check