3OH3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
29
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
32
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
45
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
41
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
26
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
25
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
44
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
21
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
40
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
58
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
38
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
39
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
33
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
28
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
48
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
57
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
91
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
31
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
60
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
86
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
55
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 230